Print Schedule
  • Nov

    10

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Scrimmage – Battle, Moberly, & Lebanon

  • Nov

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( ALL )Purple and Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    20

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Jefferson City

    L 38-41

  • Nov

    27

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias

    L 24-41

  • Nov

    28

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – Westminster

    L 31-40

  • Nov

    29

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Sedalia

    W 53-17

  • Nov

    30

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – St. Charles

    L 47-38

  • Nov

    30

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

    L 28-49

  • Dec

    1

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Tolton

    W 42-31

  • Dec

    2

    10:00 am

    ( V )@Troy Tournament – Fort Zumwalt South

    L 32-43

  • Dec

    3

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Norm Stewart Classic – Washington

    W 39-34

  • Dec

    5

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge

    L 36-42

  • Dec

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Harrisburg

    L 26-44

  • Dec

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

    W 44-10

  • Dec

    13

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Smith-Cotton

    L 34-39

  • Dec

    14

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Centralia

    W 25-21

  • Dec

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Chillicothe

    W 50-38

  • Dec

    21

    7:30 pm

    ( V )@Chillicothe

    L 58-47

  • Dec

    28

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@State Farm Holiday Hoops Invite – Blue Springs South

    W 41-30

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Jefferson City @ State Farm Holiday Hoops Invite

    L 22-53

  • Dec

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@Helias @ State Farm Holiday Hoops Invite

    L 31-36

  • Jan

    3

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Rock Bridge

    L 20-29

  • Jan

    4

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@St. Joseph’s Academy

    L 36-40

  • Jan

    4

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@St. Joseph’s Academy

    L 38-47

  • Jan

    6

    1:00 pm

    ( JV )Republic

    L 24-61

  • Jan

    6

    2:30 pm

    ( V )Republic

    L 45-58

  • Jan

    8

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

    L 28-39

  • Jan

    9

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Tolton

    L 21-25

  • Jan

    9

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@Tolton

    L 42-26

  • Jan

    9

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@Tolton

    L 55-56 (OT)

  • Jan

    12

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@Waynesville

    W 52-37

  • Jan

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Waynesville

    L 33-47

  • Jan

    13

    12:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge

    W 33-29

  • Jan

    16

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Parkway North

    L 53-63

  • Jan

    16

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Parkway North

    L 56-71

  • Jan

    18

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Southern Boone

    L 11-43

  • Jan

    18

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@southern Boone

    L 36-37

  • Jan

    18

    8:00 pm

    ( V )@Southern Boone

    W 48-39

  • Jan

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Rock Bridge

    L 23-35

  • Jan

    25

    7:30 pm

    ( V )@Rock Bridge

    L 29-48

  • Jan

    26

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias

    L 21-61

  • Jan

    29

    3:30 pm

    ( V )@Northlands Classic – Park Hill South

    L 32-52

  • Jan

    29

    8:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle Freshman Girls Tourney – Southern Boone

    L 15-35

  • Jan

    30

    8:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle Freshman Girls Tourney – Centralia

    L 27-38

  • Jan

    31

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Northlands Classic – Blue Springs South

    L 33-39

  • Feb

    1

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Northlands Classic – St. Pius X

    L 44-58

  • Feb

    2

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle Freshman Girls Tourney – Rock Bridge

    L 28-29

  • Feb

    7

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Southern Boone

  • Feb

    8

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Helias

  • Feb

    8

    7:30 pm

    ( V )@Helias

    L 38-49

  • Feb

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Battle

    W 47-35

  • Feb

    12

    7:30 pm

    ( V )Battle

    W 51-31

  • Feb

    16

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Staley

    L 38-44

  • Feb

    16

    7:30 pm

    ( V )@Staley

    L 40-47 (OT)

  • Feb

    20

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Kickapoo

    W 36-25

  • Feb

    20

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Kickapoo

    L 37-54

  • Feb

    22

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

  • Feb

    22

    7:30 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

    L 33-54

  • Feb

    26

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@District Tournament – Smith-Cotton

    W 58-50

  • Feb

    27

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@District Tournament – Rock Bridge

    L 21-58

  • Mar

    7

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional Game

  • Mar

    10

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal Game

  • Mar

    17

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

Title Partners