• Nov

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Jamboree

  • Nov

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( V )Purple & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Purple & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City

  • Nov

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@Francis Howell (Troy Tournament)

    L 60-75

  • Nov

    26

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )Helias (Columbia Shootout)

    L 36-67

  • Nov

    26

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@St. Francis Borgia (St. Francis Borgia Tournament)

    W 47-37

  • Nov

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@Troy Buchanan (Troy Tournament)

    W 56-48

  • Nov

    28

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )Sedalia (Columbia Shootout)

    W 56-41

  • Nov

    28

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@St. Dominic (St. Francis Borgia Tournament)

    L 37-52

  • Nov

    29

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Christian (St. Francis Borgia Tournament)

    L 52-56

  • Nov

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@Hannibal (Troy Tournament)

    L 56-58

  • Nov

    30

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )Father Tolton (Columbia Shootout)

    L 33-42

  • Dec

    1

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Oak Park (Norm Stewart Classic)

    W 76-74

  • Dec

    3

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Hannibal (Mexico Tournament)

    L 34-42

  • Dec

    5

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

  • Dec

    5

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Smith-Cotton

    W 77-62

  • Dec

    5

    7:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle (Mexico Tournament)

    W 55-38

  • Dec

    7

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Blair Oaks

    L 18-54

  • Dec

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Blair Oaks

    L 63-65

  • Dec

    8

    9:00 am

    ( 9 )@Boonville (Mexico Tournament)

    L 52-56

  • Dec

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Rolla

    W 33-44

  • Dec

    11

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

    L 40-53

  • Dec

    11

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

    L 67-72

  • Dec

    13

    7:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Centralia

    W 36-32

  • Dec

    21

    1:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Jackson

    L 40-56

  • Dec

    21

    2:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jackson

  • Dec

    21

    3:00 pm

    ( V )@Jackson

    L 59-73

  • Dec

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@Rolla – US Bank Holiday Tournament

    L 59-69

  • Dec

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@US Bank Holiday Tournament

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Carthage – US Bank Holiday Tournament

    W 73-59

  • Jan

    3

    8:15 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge

    L 39-41

  • Jan

    4

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

  • Jan

    4

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Battle

  • Jan

    4

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Battle

    W 67-59

  • Jan

    9

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Father Tolton

  • Jan

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Father Tolton

  • Jan

    9

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Father Tolton

    L 77-83

  • Jan

    10

    8:15 pm

    ( 9 )Helias

    L 41-58

  • Jan

    11

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Lebanon

  • Jan

    11

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Lebanon

  • Jan

    15

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Lee’s Summit North – CW Stessman Invitational

    L 71-81

  • Jan

    15

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Smith-Cotton

    W 55-36

  • Jan

    17

    TBA

    ( V )@Belton – CW Stessman Invitational

    W 78-66

  • Jan

    18

    TBA

    ( V )@Park Hill – CW Stessman Invitational

    L 57-65

  • Jan

    21

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )@Rock Bridge

    L 42-76

  • Jan

    22

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Helias

  • Jan

    22

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Helias

    L 41-77

  • Jan

    24

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

    W 57-51

  • Jan

    25

    7:15 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias

  • Jan

    28

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Southern Boone – Rock Bridge Tournament

    W 51-16

  • Jan

    31

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Jefferson City – Rock Bridge Tournament

    L 44-54

  • Feb

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@Whitfield (MO Hall of Fame Shootout)

    L 54-64

  • Feb

    2

    6:30 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias – Rock Bridge Tournament

    W 51-38

  • Feb

    5

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

  • Feb

    5

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

    L 57-77

  • Feb

    12

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge

  • Feb

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Rock Bridge

  • Feb

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

  • Feb

    15

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

  • Feb

    20

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )@SLUH

  • Feb

    20

    6:30 pm

    ( V )@SLUH

  • Feb

    22

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Ft. Zumwalt North

  • Feb

    22

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Ft. Zumwalt North

  • Feb

    23

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    6

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional

  • Mar

    9

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal

  • Mar

    9

    3:00 pm

    ( V )Webster Groves

  • Mar

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@Final Four

  • Mar

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@Final Four

Title