Print Schedule
  • Mar

    2

    1:30 pm

    ( ALL )Purple & Gold Scrimmage

  • Mar

    9

    10:30 am

    ( V )Jamboree (Fort Zumwalt West, Battle, Rock Bridge)

  • Mar

    16

    10:00 am

    ( V )Truman

    W 10-0

  • Mar

    16

    2:00 pm

    ( C )@Camdenton

    W 11-0

  • Mar

    16

    2:30 pm

    ( V )Willard

    W 4-3

  • Mar

    16

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@Camdenton

    W 10-2

  • Mar

    18

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Boonville

    W 10-5

  • Mar

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

    W 13-0

  • Mar

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Jefferson City

    L 0-1

  • Mar

    21

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Helias

    L 3-5

  • Mar

    23

    1:30 pm

    ( V )@Branson

    W 10-7

  • Mar

    23

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@West Plains

    W 20-3

  • Mar

    25

    12:00 pm

    ( V )@Westbrook Christian (AL)

    W 9-6

  • Mar

    25

    3:00 pm

    ( JV )@Lawrence County (AL)

    W 5-0

  • Mar

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Central Phoenix (AL)

    W 4-1

  • Mar

    26

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@Holtville (AL)

    L 0-2

  • Mar

    26

    1:00 pm

    ( JV )@Moody (AL)

    W 9-3

  • Mar

    26

    4:00 pm

    ( JV )@Oxford (AL)

    W 2-1

  • Mar

    27

    2:00 pm

    ( JV )@Munford (AL)

    W 16-6

  • Mar

    27

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Mountain Brook (AL)

    W 5-3

  • Mar

    28

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Oxford (AL)

    L 3-4

  • Mar

    28

    11:00 am

    ( JV )@Russellville (AL)

    W 18-4

  • Apr

    1

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Battle

    W 7-1

  • Apr

    1

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Battle

    W 6-1

  • Apr

    2

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Jefferson City

    L 8-11

  • Apr

    3

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Helias

    L 5-7

  • Apr

    5

    TBA

    ( V )@Russellville – Capital City Tournament

    W 8-2

  • Apr

    5

    TBA

    ( V )@Helias – Capital City Tournament

    W 4-0

  • Apr

    5

    TBA

    ( V )@Blair Oaks – Capital City Tournament

    W 10-4

  • Apr

    6

    TBA

    ( V )@Jefferson City – Capital City Tournament

    L 1-2

  • Apr

    6

    10:00 am

    ( C )@Staley

    L 4-7

  • Apr

    6

    12:00 pm

    ( C )@Staley

    L 2-3

  • Apr

    8

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Jefferson City

    L 6-15

  • Apr

    10

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Father Tolton

    L 4-13

  • Apr

    11

    TBA

    ( V )Lutheran St. Charles – Columbia Tourney

    L 3-5

  • Apr

    12

    TBA

    ( V )Ft. Zumwalt West – Columbia Tourney

    W 15-3

  • Apr

    12

    TBA

    ( V )Blair Oaks – Columbia Tourney

    W 9-5

  • Apr

    13

    TBA

    ( V )Ft. Zumwalt West – Columbia Tournament

    W 4-2

  • Apr

    13

    TBA

    ( V )Rock Bridge – Columbia Tournament

    L 3-5

  • Apr

    16

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Fatima

    L 7-9

  • Apr

    16

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Fatima

    W 7-2

  • Apr

    16

    5:30 pm

    ( C )@Rock Bridge

    L 0-14

  • Apr

    18

    4:15 pm

    ( V )@Francis Howell

    W 8-3

  • Apr

    18

    4:15 pm

    ( JV )@Francis Howell

  • Apr

    19

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Southern Boone

    L 1-2

  • Apr

    20

    10:30 am

    ( V )@Kickapoo

    L 4-5

  • Apr

    20

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Willard

    L 3-20

  • Apr

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Helias

    L 2-6

  • Apr

    24

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton

    W 6-1

  • Apr

    24

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Smith-Cotton

    W 8-2

  • Apr

    24

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Mexico

    W 2-0

  • Apr

    26

    5:30 pm

    ( C )@Battle

    W 19-1

  • Apr

    27

    10:00 am

    ( V )Staley

    L 4-11

  • Apr

    27

    12:30 pm

    ( V )Liberty North

    L 3-4

  • May

    1

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Rock Bridge

    L 1-3

  • May

    2

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Rock Bridge

  • May

    3

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Columbia Freshmen Tourney

  • May

    4

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Columbia Freshmen Tourney

  • May

    4

    10:00 am

    ( V )@Jamestown

  • May

    4

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Helias

  • May

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Southern Boone

  • May

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Southern Boone

  • May

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Battle

  • May

    8

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Wentzville

  • May

    8

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@Holt

  • May

    8

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Rock Bridge

  • May

    9

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

  • May

    10

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (Begin)

  • May

    18

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (End)

  • May

    21

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional Game

  • May

    23

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal Game

  • May

    30

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championship

  • May

    31

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championship

Title