• Mar

    13

    TBA

    ( ALL )Interschool Scrimmages

  • Mar

    20

    10:00 am

    ( V )North Kansas City

    W 10-0

  • Mar

    20

    2:30 pm

    ( V )Willard

    L 0-1

  • Mar

    23

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Boonville

    W 10-0

  • Mar

    24

    3:00 pm

    ( JV )Gateway Legacy

    L 2-3

  • Mar

    27

    1:00 pm

    ( V )Gateway Legacy

    L 2-6

  • Mar

    29

    3:30 pm

    ( V )@Jefferson City

    W 2-1

  • Mar

    29

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

    W 6-3

  • Mar

    31

    4:30 pm

    ( V )Union

    W 4-1

  • Mar

    31

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )Union

    W 7-0

  • Apr

    5

    5:00 pm

    ( V )@Capital City

    W 11-0

  • Apr

    5

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )@Capital City

    W 6-5

  • Apr

    6

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Jefferson City

    L 3-4

  • Apr

    6

    7:00 pm

    ( C )@Jefferson City

    W 3-1

  • Apr

    7

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Helias

    L 4-6

  • Apr

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias

    Canceled

  • Apr

    9

    TBA

    ( JV )@Republic HS

    Canceled

  • Apr

    9

    TBA

    ( JV )@Republic HS

    Canceled

  • Apr

    9

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Bentonville AR

    L 2-13

  • Apr

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( V )@Glendale

    L 1-2

  • Apr

    10

    TBA

    ( JV )@Ozark

    Canceled

  • Apr

    10

    11:30 am

    ( C )@Staley

    Canceled

  • Apr

    10

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Republic

    W 9-5

  • Apr

    10

    2:00 pm

    ( C )@Staley

    Canceled

  • Apr

    10

    4:00 pm

    ( V )@Kickapoo

    W 8-3

  • Apr

    12

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Jefferson City

    W 8-4

  • Apr

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( C )Jefferson City

    W 7-0

  • Apr

    13

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Fatima

    W 5-4

  • Apr

    13

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Fatima

    W 4-2

  • Apr

    14

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Tolton – Double Header

    3-9, 12-2

  • Apr

    15

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Borgia

  • Apr

    16

    3:00 pm

    ( V )CBC

  • Apr

    16

    8:00 pm

    ( V )Lee’s Summit

  • Apr

    17

    TBA

    ( V )@Columbia Tournament

  • Apr

    20

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Rock Bridge HS

  • Apr

    22

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Capital City Double Header

  • Apr

    23

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )RBHS

  • Apr

    24

    10:30 am

    ( C )@Camdenton

  • Apr

    24

    12:00 pm

    ( V )ST. Domincis

  • Apr

    24

    3:00 pm

    ( V )Holt

  • Apr

    26

    5:00 pm

    ( C )@Helias

  • Apr

    26

    5:30 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

  • Apr

    26

    7:30 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

  • Apr

    29

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Smith-Cotton

  • Apr

    29

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Smith-Cotton

  • Apr

    30

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Boonville

  • May

    1

    11:00 am

    ( V )@Liberty HWS

  • May

    1

    1:30 pm

    ( V )@Blue Springs

  • May

    5

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Rock Bridge HS

  • May

    6

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge HS

  • May

    7

    12:00 pm

    ( C )@Atkins #2

  • May

    8

    TBA

    ( C )@Columbia Freshman Tournament

  • May

    8

    10:00 am

    ( V )Rolla

  • May

    8

    12:30 pm

    ( V )@Rolla vs. Jackson

  • May

    8

    3:00 pm

    ( V )Jackson

  • May

    10

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Rock Bridge HS

  • May

    11

    5:00 pm

    ( V )Battle

  • May

    11

    7:00 pm

    ( JV )Battle

  • May

    12

    4:30 pm

    ( V )@Wentzville Holt

  • May

    12

    5:00 pm

    ( C )Helias

  • May

    12

    6:30 pm

    ( JV )@Wentzville Holt

  • May

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (opens)

  • May

    22

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament (closes)

  • May

    25

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional Game

  • May

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal Game

  • Jun

    3

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championships

  • Jun

    4

    TBA

    ( V )@State Championships

Title