• Nov

    9

    6:00 pm

    ( V )Purple & Gold Scrimmage

  • Nov

    17

    12:00 pm

    ( JV )@Rolla

  • Nov

    17

    1:00 pm

    ( V )@Rolla

    L 40-63

  • Nov

    19

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )Jefferson City

    L 12-38

  • Nov

    26

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias (Columbia Shootout)

    L 17-55

  • Nov

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@Troy Buchanan – Troy Tournament

    L 28-63

  • Nov

    28

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Sedalia (Columbia Shootout)

    W 58-6

  • Nov

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@Holt – Troy Tournament

    L 50-54

  • Nov

    29

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Battle

    L 15-19

  • Nov

    30

    5:00 pm

    ( JV )Father Tolton (Columbia Shootout)

    L 24-27

  • Dec

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@St. Dominic – Troy Tournament

    W 59-35

  • Dec

    1

    10:00 am

    ( 9 )@Fulton

    L 30-39

  • Dec

    2

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Moberly (Norm Stewart Shootout)

    L 51-64

  • Dec

    4

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Rock Bridge

    L 13-56

  • Dec

    10

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Father Tolton

  • Dec

    10

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Father Tolton

  • Dec

    10

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Father Tolton

  • Dec

    12

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Smith-Cotton

  • Dec

    13

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Centralia

  • Dec

    20

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Chilicothe

  • Dec

    20

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Chilicothe

  • Dec

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@State Farm Holiday Hoops Invitational

  • Dec

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@State Farm Holiday Hoops Invitational

  • Dec

    29

    TBA

    ( V )@State Farm Holiday Hoops Invitational

  • Jan

    3

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )St. Joseph’s Academy

  • Jan

    3

    6:30 pm

    ( V )St. Joseph’s Academy

  • Jan

    3

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Rock Bridge

  • Jan

    5

    1:00 pm

    ( JV )@Republic

  • Jan

    5

    2:00 pm

    ( V )@Republic

  • Jan

    7

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Battle

  • Jan

    10

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Waynesville

  • Jan

    10

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Waynesville

  • Jan

    10

    7:00 pm

    ( 9 )Helias

  • Jan

    15

    5:30 pm

    ( 9 )Smith-Cotton

  • Jan

    16

    5:30 pm

    ( JV )Owensville

  • Jan

    16

    6:30 pm

    ( V )Owensville

  • Jan

    17

    5:00 pm

    ( 9 )Southern Boone

  • Jan

    17

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Southern Boone

  • Jan

    17

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Southern Boone

  • Jan

    19

    12:00 pm

    ( JV )@Rock Bridge

  • Jan

    24

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Rock Bridge

  • Jan

    24

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Rock Bridge

  • Jan

    25

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Helias

  • Jan

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@Northland Tournament

  • Jan

    28

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Battle Tournament

  • Jan

    30

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Battle Tournament

  • Jan

    31

    TBA

    ( 9 )@Battle Tournament

  • Feb

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@Northland Tournament

  • Feb

    6

    6:00 pm

    ( 9 )@Southern Boone

  • Feb

    9

    1:00 pm

    ( JV )Helias

  • Feb

    9

    2:00 pm

    ( V )Helias

  • Feb

    11

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )@Battle

  • Feb

    11

    7:00 pm

    ( V )@Battle

  • Feb

    15

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Staley

  • Feb

    15

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Staley

  • Feb

    18

    4:30 pm

    ( JV )@Kickapoo

  • Feb

    18

    5:30 pm

    ( V )@Kickapoo

  • Feb

    21

    6:00 pm

    ( JV )Jefferson City

  • Feb

    21

    7:00 pm

    ( V )Jefferson City

  • Feb

    25

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    26

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    27

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Feb

    28

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    1

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    2

    TBA

    ( V )@District Tournament

  • Mar

    6

    TBA

    ( V )@Sectional

  • Mar

    9

    TBA

    ( V )@Quarterfinal

  • Mar

    14

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

  • Mar

    15

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

  • Mar

    16

    TBA

    ( V )@Show-Me Showdown

Title